ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
| Lyonel Ritchie From Nelly's Paradise - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Double Scotch Gold Edward Cullen x Miss Kelly vom Obersten-Holz)
Breeder (Prod): Disse - Owner (Prop): Jensen |
|
| Clesa's Brave-Jay In Blue - (P, VSP) , , |
(Chris'N Joe Eurostar x Blue Ocean Dream's Design Deluxe for Kim)
Breeder (Prod): Kochinky - Owner (Prop): Kochinky |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 4 |
|
|
1 - | Charmeur Von Angi's Zauberwald (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Einar Esben vom Pommernhof x Nicolaysen's Tête-à -Tête)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunk - Owner (Prop): Röwenstrunk |
|
2 - | Androma Samurai Nights - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Xcalibur von der Ischlerbahn x Androma Noemi Blue Ice)
Breeder (Prod): Velepec - Owner (Prop): Winkler |
|
| Laracor Handsome Hero - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Enthony Moment's in Soul of Kassiopeia x Laracor Dangerous Minds)
Breeder (Prod): Langhorst - Owner (Prop): Warmuth |
|
| Louis de Funès of Blue Fascination - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Boy Scout of Slatestone x Ireen Carra of Blue Fascination)
Breeder (Prod): Jaenecke - Owner (Prop): Marschner |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: internédiaire - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Destinysshine And Justice For All - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Milas Illegal Latin x Milas Dance Shoes)
Breeder (Prod): Friederici - Owner (Prop): Friederici |
|
2 - | Hero Blue From Nelly's Paradise - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Espresso From Nelly's Paradise x Aisha from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): Disse - Owner (Prop): Jensen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 9 |
|
|
1 - | Nala's Odin The One And Only - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, |
(Especially for You de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Scottica's Indian For All Eternity)
Breeder (Prod): Moisen - Owner (Prop): Moisen |
|
2 - | Androma Olympic Torchfire - (Exc, V) RCACIB, RCAC, |
(Blowing in The Wind Bill of Kassiopeia x Androma Fatal Sweet Zoey)
Breeder (Prod): Velepec - Owner (Prop): Genster |
|
3 - | Zinedine Zidane Vom Traumland Woblitz-See (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Flash Black de la Chapelle aux Arbres x Blue Helena vom Imchen)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
4 - | Willowwind Vom Lambertztal - (Exc, V) |
(Timeless Twilight's Mild in my Soul x Black Joy vom Lambertztal)
Breeder (Prod): Loevenich - Owner (Prop): Marschner |
|
| Rydeen Ferryman - (Exc, V) |
(Endless Design Golden Shower Rose x Rydeen Because I Love You)
Breeder (Prod): Glöckner - Owner (Prop): Eilers |
|
| Benji Vom Himmelsschloss - (Exc, V) |
(Sir Arthur of Little Queensland x Kimberly of Castle Garden)
Breeder (Prod): Molle - Owner (Prop): Lamely |
|
| Caledonian Keen On Korbin - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Over The Ocean vom Schloss Ramstedt x Caledonian Yesterday's Yentl)
Breeder (Prod): Klein - Owner (Prop): Sarnau |
|
| Heimliche Versuchung Harvey Of Kassiopeia - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Vagabond Permacey Of Kassiopeia x Emilia Touch for Fantasy of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Eggert - Owner (Prop): Burgardt |
|
| Blueberry De Flores Lautitia - () |
(Blue Ocean Dream's Azuro x You Make me Crazy vom Haus Rosenpracht)
Breeder (Prod): Menzel - Owner (Prop): Von Kothen |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Vétéran, Veteran, Veteranenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Romy Romance De Monds - (Exc, V) Best Veteran, , |
(Orson vom Hause reinhard x Patricia Paradise Pearl de Monds)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
2 - | Caledonian Ain't She An Angel - (Exc, V) , , |
(Riding's Deep in my Heart x True Toffee vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Puppy, Jüngstenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
| Princess-Garden Only A Girl - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Playboy von Janinas Heart x Princess-Garden Nikita)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): Von Poeppinghausen |
|
| Clesa's Blue Shadow Of The Moon - (TP, VV, VP) , , |
(Chris'N Joe Eurostar x Blue Ocean Dream's Design Deluxe for Kim)
Breeder (Prod): Kochinky - Owner (Prop): Kochinky |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Penelope von den Jurahügeln (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, MEILLEUR JEUNE, BEST OF BREED, |
(Cold Case vom Haus Rukopf x Grazia von den Jurahügeln)
Breeder (Prod): Müller - Owner (Prop): Müller |
|
2 - | Charisma Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Einar Esben vom Pommernhof x Nicolaysen's Tête-à -Tête)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunk - Owner (Prop): Röwenstrunk |
|
3 - | Tommessy's Candis Flynn Fletcher - (Exc, V) |
( x )
Breeder (Prod): Derwanz - Owner (Prop): Rode |
|
4 - | Venja Zur Lewitzperle - (Exc, V) |
(Ingledene Zealous Defender x Grynet of Castle Garden)
Breeder (Prod): Potthin - Owner (Prop): Potthin |
|
| Jamie Lee From Nelly's Paradise - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Double Scotch Gold Edward Cullen x Endless Love from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): Disse - Owner (Prop): Disse |
|
| Kassiopeia Stern Der Nacht From Nelly's Paradise - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Mitch in Blue vom Obersten-Holz x Chanel from Nelly's Paradise)
Breeder (Prod): Dirkes - Owner (Prop): Dirkes |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 5 |
|
|
1 - | Cara Elea Vom Himmelsschloss - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Horatio Caine from the Stirling Castle x Comtesse Cecile vom Paradies)
Breeder (Prod): Molle - Owner (Prop): Molle |
|
2 - | Handful Black Velvet Vom Pommernhof - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Bootsmann Björn vom Pommernhof x Time of my Life vom Haus Rukopf)
Breeder (Prod): Groth - Owner (Prop): Kochinky |
|
3 - | Calypso Vom Waldecker Tor (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Vertige de l'Amour des Marécages du Prince x Alexa vom Waldecker Tor)
Breeder (Prod): Wienroth - Owner (Prop): Meyland |
|
4 - | Virleen Xenia-Prima Aurora Azzurra - (Exc, V) |
(Virleen Velvet Blue x Elaine of Mountain Rose)
Breeder (Prod): Menke - Owner (Prop): Fanigliulo |
|
| Destinysshine Amazing Dancer - (Exc, V) |
(Milas Illegal Latin x Milas Dance Shoes)
Breeder (Prod): Friederici - Owner (Prop): Friederici |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 6 |
|
|
1 - | Herby's Dream Amberlight (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, RCACIB, |
(Van Gogh vom Haus Rukopf x Lady Udine vom Brüggener-Land)
Breeder (Prod): Werth - Owner (Prop): Werth |
|
2 - | Grazia von den Jurahügeln - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Xandie Funky's Legend of Kassiopeia x Amy von den Rappenäckern)
Breeder (Prod): - Owner (Prop): |
|
3 - | Clesa's Antara Magic In Heaven - (Exc, V) |
(Sea Dreamer's Dear Mr Fantasy x Hannah vom Hause Reinhard)
Breeder (Prod): Kochinky - Owner (Prop): Kochinky |
|
4 - | Islay Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Hokus-Pokus vom Adlerwappen x Paddy's Pirouette vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Uelpenich |
|
| Ainsley Of Pekkiepark - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Ingledene Zealous Defender x Forget Me Not vom Imchen)
Breeder (Prod): Geratsch - Owner (Prop): Geratsch |
|
| Biljana Vom Himmelsschloss - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Sir Arthur of Little Queensland x Kimberly of Castle Garden)
Breeder (Prod): Molle - Owner (Prop): Loock |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Kiowa von den Jurahügeln (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, |
(Cold Case vom Haus Rukopf x Grazia von den Jurahügeln)
Breeder (Prod): Müller - Owner (Prop): Müller |
|
|
|