ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 7 |
|
|
1 - | Fire And Ice Von Janinas Heart - (Exc, V) CACJ, BESTER JUNGHUND, BOS, |
(Yokerface in Blue von Janinas Heart x Unbelievable Sweet von Janinas Heart)
Breeder (Prod): Erb - Owner (Prop): Erb |
|
2 - | Maximus delle Fate vom Hof Köthe - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Monsolana Sunstep x Kefia Della Buca Delle Fate)
Breeder (Prod): Köthe - Owner (Prop): Elke Köthe |
|
3 - | Kalahari Of Yellow River (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Kiaro di Luna di Cambiano x Easy of Yellow River)
Breeder (Prod): Von Hahn - Owner (Prop): Von Hahn |
|
4 - | Shooting Star Vom Adlerwappen - (Exc, V) |
(Marracash Della Buca Delle Fate x Inola vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Schulze |
|
| Graf Grinsekeks Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) |
(Blue Nico vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Röwenstrunck |
|
| Fantastic Blue Moon Vom Traumland Woblitz-See - (Exc, V) |
(Rydeen Jalapeno x Zamanta vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Müller/Aermes - Owner (Prop): Steffen Müller |
|
| Lord Of The Dance Du Clos De Seawind - (Exc, V) |
(Riverside Song Rock My World x Jamaïca du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): Mervand - Owner (Prop): Schulz |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Ice Age Of Little Queensland - (Exc, V) CAC, RCACIB, |
(Malouine's Dreaming Man x Lady Bayuma of Little Queensland)
Breeder (Prod): Schulz - Owner (Prop): Tanja & Arnold Seebald |
|
2 - | Dumbledore Von Angi's Zauberwald (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Einar Esben vom Pommernhof x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Röwenstrunck |
|
3 - | Begasuka's Mystic Mitch (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Begasuka's First Touch Frosty x Begasuka's Crazy Chiara)
Breeder (Prod): Wiedecke - Owner (Prop): Steiner |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 1 |
|
|
1 - | Horatio Caine From The Stirling Castle (Ch) - (Exc, V) , , |
(Un Amour de Jeunesse des Marécages du Prince x I Haven't a Cent vom Old Tom)
Breeder (Prod): Merten - Owner (Prop): Rexroth |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Mâles-Dogs-Rüden) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Circle Of Golden Magic Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, |
(Einar Esben vom Pommernhof x Nicolaysen's Tête-à -Tête)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Baumeister |
|
2 - | Jenol Indigo - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Chantique Lemon Spritzer x Dzhimis Rummer of Glory)
Breeder (Prod): Luninskaya - Owner (Prop): Haupt |
|
3 - | Avalon Blue Magic Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) |
(Hunter in Black of the Landlord's Pride x Endless Design Midnight Blue)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Baumeister |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Jeune, Youth, Jugendklasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Honey Happy Ronna Bohemia (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACJ, , |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Gracious Goddess Ronna Bohemia)
Breeder (Prod): Nahlovska - Owner (Prop): Nahlovska |
|
2 - | Ghaira Von Der Guten Nachbarschaft - (Exc, V) RCAC-J, , |
(Etzel vom Hahneflüsschen x Faren von der Guten Nachbarschaft)
Breeder (Prod): Ampft - Owner (Prop): Unger |
|
| Glöckchen von Angi's Zauberwald - (TB, SG, VG) |
(Blue Nico vom Traumland Woblitz-See x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Röwenstrunck |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Intermédiaire, Intermediate, Zwischenklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Isera Irana Of Little Queensland - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Malouine's Dreaming Man x Lady Bayuma of Little Queensland)
Breeder (Prod): Schulz - Owner (Prop): Schulz |
|
2 - | Dorette Von Angi's Zauberwald - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Einar Esben vom Pommernhof x Amarena von Angi's Zauberwald)
Breeder (Prod): Röwenstrunck - Owner (Prop): Krüger |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Champion, Championklasse - Entries: 2 |
|
|
1 - | Enchantress Esmee Of Nice Sunrise (Ch) - (Exc, V) CACIB, CAC, BOB |
(Elpaso Time To Wonder of Kassiopeia x Zauberfee Zantara of Kassiopeia)
Breeder (Prod): Pollmer - Owner (Prop): Lindaurova |
|
2 - | Inola Vom Adlerwappen (Ch) - (Exc, V) RCACIB, RCAC, |
(Hokus-Pokus vom Adlerwappen x Paddy's Pirouette vom Adlerwappen)
Breeder (Prod): Schulze - Owner (Prop): Schulze |
|
|
|
ROUGH (Femelles-Bitches-Hündinnen) |
|
class: Ouverte, Open, Offene Klasse - Entries: 3 |
|
|
1 - | Rydeen Let The Sunshine In (Ch) - (Exc, V) CAC, , |
(Rydeen Blaze of Glory x Rydeen Heaven on Earth)
Breeder (Prod): Glöckner/Tenbrink - Owner (Prop): Glöckner/Tenbrink |
|
2 - | Itsy-Bitsy De La Croix Du Puech - (Exc, V) RCAC, , |
(Jaybid Simply Heart 'N Soul x Dee Dee Mc Call du Clos de Seawind)
Breeder (Prod): Beauvarlet - Owner (Prop): Elke Köthe |
|
3 - | Blue Helena Vom Imchen (Ch) - (Exc, V) |
(Old Golden Gates Farndale x Romantic Candlelight vom Traumland Woblitz-See)
Breeder (Prod): Rachuij - Owner (Prop): Dahne |
|
|
|